Leisure Days RV Centre Bandolero
20 Laps


1.  27 Austin MacDonald
2.  12 Sam Rogers
3.  18 Josh Langille
4.  11 Koven Lewis
5.  3 Nathan Langille
6.  10 Evan Lane
7.  03 Colton Noble
8.  61 Tanner MacLean
9.  0 Tanton Wooldridge
10.  44 Nathan Blackburn
11.  4 Nykolas Pothier
12.  71 Chase McKay
13.  88 Caden Tufts
14.  81 Nate Singer - DNS

Heat Winners: 12 Sam Rogers
                      18 Josh Langille
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
25 Laps

1.  89 Mike Edwards
2.  66 Chris Garnett
3.  86 Tim Webster
4.  0 Rob Poirier
5.  94 Deven Smith
6.  50 Levi Rossiter
7.  27 Guy Basque
8.  46 Ryan McKnight
9.  55 Denis Morin
10.  18 Eugene Weagle
11.  10 Patricia Taylor
12.  00 Michael Savioe
13.  5 Scott Habkirk
14.  81 JR Lawson

Heat Winners:  89 Mike Edwards
                       0 Rob Poirier
Westwood Estates Street Stocks 
30 Laps

1.  87 Nick Cudmore
2.  55 Ryan Richard
3.  58 Logan Power
4.  08 Curtis Moase
5.  42 Mike Duskey
6.  16 Caleb Layton
7.  13 Brad McLean
8.  01 Adam Lemon
9.  47 Shawn Furlong
10.  1 James Matchett
11.  68 Michael Cormier
12.  2W Curtis Wilson - DNS

Heat Winners:  42 Mike Duskey
                      68 Michael Cormier
Atlantic Modified Tour
35 Laps

1.  17 Joe Hoyt
2.  98 Mike Raeburn
3.  1 Greg Butler
4.  15 Mark McCully
5.  75 Doug Matchett
6.  81 Cody Price - DNS

Heat Winner: 1 Greg Butler
Limited Late Model 
125 Laps

1.  85 Ken MacKenzie Jr
2.  44 Russell Smith Jr
3.  41 Alexandra O'Blenis
4.  29 Matt Maillet
5.  11 Phil Barkhouse Jr
6.  18 Lynden MacDougall
7.  92 Neal Crawford
8.  07 Robbie Fraser
9.  3 Justin Beers
10.  94 Ryan Raynes
11.  41R Robert Raynes
12.  15 Dan Duke
13.  33 Byron Bartlett
14.  30 Marcel LeBlanc

Heat Winners:  85 Ken Mackenzie Jr
                      44 Russell Smith Jr
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour
Cummins 200


1.  0 Shawn Turple
2.  91 Dylan Gosbee
3.  99 Russell Smith Jr
4.  29 Greg Proude
5.  08 Nicholas Naugle
6.  5 Jonathan Hicken
7.  81 Nevin Scott
8.  14 Terry Dougay
9.  8 Kent Vincent
10.  53 Colby Smith
11.  21 Phil Barkhouse Jr
12.  41 Mike Rodgers
13.  18 Darren MacKinnon
14.  40 Robbie MacEwen
15.  54 Jarrett Butcher
16.  72 Michael Kyle
17.  30 Steve Lively
18.  94 DJ Casey
19.  67 Dylan Blenkhorn

Heat Winners: 5 Jonathan Hicken
                    67 Dylan Blenkhorn
                     41 Mike Rodgers
53rd Jones Auto Body River Glade International ft. Cummins MPST 200 - Aug 25-27, 2017
Maritime League of Legends Tour
Seaside Chevrolet 50


1.  51 Braden Langille
2.  08 Cory Hall
3.  48 Waylon Farrell
4.  57 Paul Goulden
5.  75 Emily Meehan
6.  10 Justin MacNeill
7.  38 Darren Sherwood
8.  17 Josh Langille
9.  2 Kody Quinn
10.  68 Michael Cormier
11.  4 Kevin MacDonald
12.  91 Craig Chisholm
13.  28 Kyle Shipley
14.  6 Adam Meehan
15.  8 Gary Bordage
16.  7 Jeff Cruickshanks - DNS
17.  1 Danny Harvey - DNS
18.  22 Shane Lively - DNS

Heat Winners: 48 Waylon Farrell
                     08 Cory Hall
Friday Aug 25 Gallery
Sunday Aug 27 Gallery